13
Feb 14

[生活] My Second baby’s arrival (0m0d)

2014年2月13日 (四) 雨天

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

The first photo of my baby.

Name: Brandon Yuen
Nickname: 細b、細佬
Date of Birth: 2014-2-13
Weight: 3.46kg (7.61lbs)
Status: Healthy

boy_weight_Brandon_birth copy

2012/01/09

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share
1978 Reads
keywords: ,

Leave a Reply