13
Dec 11

[生活] My baby’s arrival (0m0d)

2011年12月13日 (二) 晴天

IMG_0390 copy

The first photo of my baby.

Name: Brielle Yuen
Nickname: 小b、小希
Date of Birth: 2011-12-13
Weight: 2.58kg (5.68lbs)
Status: Healthy

2012/01/09

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share
950 Reads
keywords:

Leave a Reply